Sonny-Liga 2022
Termin├╝bersicht

A

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Eiskalt Dynamo Bräustübel10.07.2022
3:0
11:7
26:21
23.10.2022
0:3
5:13
15:28
Steffi Steifff Snipers10.07.2022
3:0
10:8
23:21
23.10.2022
3:0
11:7
23:20
Eagles Volltreffer10.07.2022
0:3
3:15
17:32
23.10.2022
3:0
10:8
23:22
Steffi Steifff Dynamo Bräustübel24.07.2022
3:0
11:7
26:17
06.11.2022
0:3
5:13
15:30
Snipers Eagles24.07.2022
3:0
12:6
28:20
06.11.2022
3:0
10:8
25:23
Volltreffer Eiskalt24.07.2022
3:0
11:7
25:20
06.11.2022
2:1
10:9
22:22
Eiskalt Snipers11.09.2022
3:0
10:8
25:20
20.11.2022
3:0
10:8
23:21
Dynamo Bräustübel Volltreffer11.09.2022
3:0
13:5
28:14
20.11.2022
3:0
13:5
29:15
Eagles Steffi Steifff11.09.2022
0:3
8:10
19:22
20.11.2022
0:3
6:12
18:27
Steffi Steifff Volltreffer25.09.2022
3:0
12:6
27:17
04.12.2022
3:0
10:8
27:17
Eagles Eiskalt25.09.2022
0:3
8:10
22:23
04.12.2022
0:3
6:12
18:29
Snipers Dynamo Bräustübel25.09.2022
1:2
9:10
21:25
04.12.2022
0:3
4:14
11:30
Eiskalt Steffi Steifff09.10.2022
1:2
9:10
21:22
18.12.2022
0:3
5:13
14:29
Dynamo Bräustübel Eagles09.10.2022
3:0
12:6
28:18
18.12.2022
3:0
10:8
24:23
Volltreffer Snipers09.10.2022
0:3
7:11
17:24
18.12.2022
0:3
5:13
15:30

B1

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Gladiators Dart Devils10.07.2022
3:0
12:6
26:18
23.10.2022
3:0
11:7
27:15
Die Zeitlosen Grazy Ones10.07.2022
0:3
5:13
12:28
23.10.2022
0:3
5:13
15:28
Tankefront Köllmer Bull-Dogs10.07.2022
3:0
13:5
28:11
23.10.2022
3:0
14:4
30:13
Köllmer Bull-Dogs Die Zeitlosen24.07.2022
0:3
7:11
21:25
06.11.2022
3:0
11:7
25:19
Tankefront Dart Devils24.07.2022
3:0
14:4
30:13
06.11.2022
3:0
14:4
28:11
Grazy Ones Gladiators24.07.2022
3:0
10:8
24:22
06.11.2022
0:3
7:11
17:26
Gladiators Köllmer Bull-Dogs11.09.2022
3:0
17:1
34:9
20.11.2022
3:0
16:2
33:7
Die Zeitlosen Tankefront11.09.2022
0:3
5:13
14:29
20.11.2022
0:3
8:10
19:23
Dart Devils Grazy Ones11.09.2022
0:3
8:10
19:27
20.11.2022
0:3
7:11
16:25
Die Zeitlosen Gladiators25.09.2022
0:3
5:13
14:28
04.12.2022
0:3
4:14
11:29
Köllmer Bull-Dogs Dart Devils25.09.2022
2:1
10:9
20:22
04.12.2022
0:3
7:11
19:25
Tankefront Grazy Ones25.09.2022
3:0
10:8
21:21
04.12.2022   
Gladiators Tankefront09.10.2022
3:0
13:5
28:18
18.12.2022
3:0
12:6
30:15
Dart Devils Die Zeitlosen09.10.2022
0:3
7:11
18:26
18.12.2022
2:1
10:9
24:21
Grazy Ones Köllmer Bull-Dogs09.10.2022
3:0
14:4
29:10
18.12.2022   

B2

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Die Neuen Schwäne03.07.2022
0:3
7:11
19:25
16.10.2022
3:0
10:8
25:18
Lokomotive Bräustübel Die Gallier03.07.2022
1:2
9:10
21:25
16.10.2022
0:3
5:13
15:28
Filmriss Die Bunten03.07.2022
3:0
10:8
23:22
16.10.2022
3:0
10:8
23:19
Lokomotive Bräustübel Schwäne17.07.2022
3:0
10:8
26:21
30.10.2022
0:3
8:10
20:25
Die Bunten Die Neuen17.07.2022
3:0
12:6
27:20
30.10.2022
3:0
13:5
28:16
Die Gallier Filmriss17.07.2022
3:0
14:4
32:13
30.10.2022
3:0
13:5
30:16
Die Neuen Die Gallier31.07.2022
0:3
5:13
16:27
13.11.2022
0:3
4:14
9:30
Schwäne Die Bunten31.07.2022
0:3
6:12
16:30
13.11.2022
0:3
1:17
5:35
Filmriss Lokomotive Bräustübel31.07.2022
3:0
13:5
28:14
13.11.2022
3:0
11:7
27:17
Lokomotive Bräustübel Die Bunten18.09.2022
0:3
7:11
19:25
27.11.2022
3:0
11:7
24:19
Die Gallier Schwäne18.09.2022
3:0
10:8
22:18
27.11.2022
3:0
14:4
29:14
Filmriss Die Neuen18.09.2022
3:0
13:5
29:12
27.11.2022
3:0
14:4
31:13
Die Neuen Lokomotive Bräustübel02.10.2022
0:3
5:13
16:28
11.12.2022
0:3
7:11
16:26
Schwäne Filmriss02.10.2022
0:3
7:11
18:28
11.12.2022
0:3
5:13
15:28
Die Bunten Die Gallier02.10.2022
2:1
10:9
22:23
11.12.2022
1:2
9:10
19:23

C

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Promille Express Saale Teufel03.07.2022
0:3
8:10
21:25
16.10.2022
0:3
5:13
11:29
Eagles 2.0 Triple Hunter03.07.2022
3:0
10:8
25:21
16.10.2022
0:3
8:10
23:24
Reussner Jungz Pleitegeier03.07.2022
3:0
14:4
30:16
16.10.2022
3:0
11:7
27:15
T.Burn Out Eagles 2.017.07.2022
1:2
9:10
22:23
30.10.2022
3:0
10:8
24:20
Reussner Jungz Promille Express17.07.2022
3:0
13:5
28:14
30.10.2022
0:3
8:10
22:24
Triple Hunter Pleitegeier17.07.2022
3:0
10:8
22:21
30.10.2022   
Promille Express Triple Hunter31.07.2022
0:3
6:12
17:28
13.11.2022
0:3
5:13
17:30
Saale Teufel Reussner Jungz31.07.2022
3:0
12:6
26:17
13.11.2022
1:2
9:10
21:23
Pleitegeier T.Burn Out31.07.2022   13.11.2022
0:3
6:12
17:27
T.Burn Out Promille Express04.09.2022   27.11.2022
2:1
10:9
21:22
Eagles 2.0 Pleitegeier04.09.2022
3:0
16:2
33:11
27.11.2022
3:0
16:2
33:12
Triple Hunter Saale Teufel04.09.2022
3:0
13:5
27:16
27.11.2022
3:0
12:6
25:17
Promille Express Eagles 2.018.09.2022
0:3
7:11
18:26
04.12.2022
0:3
8:10
23:24
Saale Teufel T.Burn Out18.09.2022
0:3
8:10
23:23
04.12.2022
3:0
13:5
28:14
Reussner Jungz Triple Hunter18.09.2022
3:0
13:5
29:16
04.12.2022
0:3
7:11
21:28
T.Burn Out Reussner Jungz02.10.2022
0:3
7:11
17:28
11.12.2022
0:3
8:10
22:27
Eagles 2.0 Saale Teufel02.10.2022
0:3
7:11
17:27
11.12.2022
0:3
6:12
17:26
Pleitegeier Promille Express02.10.2022
0:3
8:10
22:24
11.12.2022   
Saale Teufel Pleitegeier09.10.2022
3:0
13:5
27:10
18.12.2022
3:0
16:2
34:8
Reussner Jungz Eagles 2.009.10.2022
3:0
11:7
23:19
18.12.2022
3:0
10:8
21:21
Triple Hunter T.Burn Out09.10.2022
3:0
12:6
28:17
18.12.2022
1:2
9:10
22:18