Sonny-Liga 2023
Termin├╝bersicht

A

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Eiskalt Gladiators04.03.2023
0:3
7:11
20:27
10.06.2023
1:2
9:10
22:24
Dynamo Bräustübel Steffi Steifff04.03.2023
3:0
11:7
28:16
10.06.2023
3:0
10:8
25:20
Snipers Die Gallier04.03.2023
3:0
14:4
30:12
10.06.2023
0:3
7:11
19:25
Eiskalt Dynamo Bräustübel18.03.2023
0:3
2:16
13:33
24.06.2023
0:3
4:14
14:30
Grazy Ones Snipers18.03.2023
0:3
1:17
8:34
24.06.2023
0:3
5:13
13:29
Die Gallier Gladiators18.03.2023
3:0
10:8
21:20
24.06.2023
3:0
11:7
24:21
Dynamo Bräustübel Die Gallier01.04.2023
3:0
14:4
32:11
08.07.2023
3:0
15:3
30:15
Steffi Steifff Eiskalt01.04.2023
3:0
15:3
31:12
08.07.2023
3:0
10:8
25:23
Gladiators Grazy Ones01.04.2023
3:0
14:4
29:16
08.07.2023
3:0
11:7
26:14
Grazy Ones Dynamo Bräustübel15.04.2023
0:3
0:18
8:36
19.08.2023
0:3
4:14
13:29
Die Gallier Steffi Steifff15.04.2023
0:3
4:14
13:28
19.08.2023
2:1
10:9
21:21
Snipers Gladiators15.04.2023
3:0
13:5
29:14
19.08.2023
3:0
11:7
26:20
Eiskalt Die Gallier29.04.2023
3:0
14:4
28:11
02.09.2023
0:3
8:10
18:22
Dynamo Bräustübel Snipers29.04.2023
3:0
12:6
27:15
02.09.2023
3:0
12:6
25:16
Steffi Steifff Grazy Ones29.04.2023
3:0
14:4
31:12
02.09.2023
3:0
12:6
29:15
Gladiators Dynamo Bräustübel13.05.2023
0:3
6:12
17:25
09.09.2023
0:3
4:14
12:31
Grazy Ones Eiskalt13.05.2023
0:3
3:15
15:32
09.09.2023
0:3
7:11
18:27
Snipers Steffi Steifff13.05.2023
0:3
0:18
0:36
09.09.2023
3:0
12:6
26:15
Eiskalt Snipers27.05.2023
0:3
7:11
17:24
23.09.2023
3:0
10:8
22:21
Steffi Steifff Gladiators27.05.2023
0:3
7:11
21:25
23.09.2023
3:0
13:5
28:14
Die Gallier Grazy Ones27.05.2023
3:0
14:4
28:13
23.09.2023
0:3
7:11
19:24

B1

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Triple Hunter Reussner Jungz11.03.2023
3:0
10:8
26:18
03.06.2023
1:2
9:10
21:21
Lokomotive Bräustübel Die Zeitlosen11.03.2023
3:0
12:6
29:19
03.06.2023
3:0
14:4
31:17
Volltreffer Die Bunten11.03.2023
3:0
12:6
27:17
03.06.2023
3:0
12:6
25:16
Die Zeitlosen Triple Hunter25.03.2023
0:3
6:12
17:26
17.06.2023
0:3
4:14
12:29
Die Bunten Lokomotive Bräustübel25.03.2023
0:3
6:12
16:28
17.06.2023
1:2
9:10
25:23
Volltreffer Reussner Jungz25.03.2023
3:0
15:3
30:11
17.06.2023
1:2
9:10
23:22
Triple Hunter Die Bunten08.04.2023
3:0
15:3
32:10
01.07.2023
3:0
14:4
29:17
Reussner Jungz Die Zeitlosen08.04.2023
3:0
13:5
28:14
01.07.2023
3:0
11:7
25:16
Lokomotive Bräustübel Volltreffer08.04.2023
0:3
3:15
15:31
01.07.2023
1:2
9:10
21:26
Die Bunten Reussner Jungz22.04.2023
3:0
12:6
27:19
12.08.2023
3:0
11:7
23:18
Lokomotive Bräustübel Triple Hunter22.04.2023
0:3
6:12
17:27
12.08.2023
0:3
7:11
17:26
Volltreffer Die Zeitlosen22.04.2023
3:0
16:2
34:17
12.08.2023
3:0
15:3
30:17
Triple Hunter Volltreffer06.05.2023
0:3
8:10
21:22
26.08.2023
1:2
9:10
21:24
Reussner Jungz Lokomotive Bräustübel06.05.2023
0:3
8:10
20:22
26.08.2023
0:3
6:12
16:29
Die Zeitlosen Die Bunten06.05.2023
0:3
8:10
18:20
26.08.2023
1:2
9:10
23:21

B2

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Dart Devils Saale Teufel11.03.2023
3:0
13:5
29:16
03.06.2023
0:3
8:10
19:24
Team Filmriss 1 Team Burn Out11.03.2023
3:0
16:2
33:6
03.06.2023
3:0
14:4
28:14
Schwäne Eagles11.03.2023
0:3
3:15
12:30
03.06.2023
0:3
4:14
13:31
Team Burn Out Schwäne25.03.2023
3:0
11:7
24:18
17.06.2023
3:0
11:7
27:17
Team Filmriss 1 Saale Teufel25.03.2023
3:0
11:7
26:15
17.06.2023
0:3
7:11
19:26
Eagles Dart Devils25.03.2023
3:0
15:3
31:13
17.06.2023
1:2
9:10
20:21
Saale Teufel Eagles08.04.2023
0:3
7:11
19:26
01.07.2023
3:0
16:2
32:9
Dart Devils Team Burn Out08.04.2023
0:3
8:10
18:24
01.07.2023
3:0
10:8
22:20
Schwäne Team Filmriss 108.04.2023
0:3
3:15
9:33
01.07.2023
0:3
0:18
3:36
Team Burn Out Saale Teufel22.04.2023
1:2
9:10
22:20
12.08.2023
1:2
9:10
23:22
Team Filmriss 1 Eagles22.04.2023
0:3
7:11
16:22
12.08.2023
3:0
10:8
24:22
Schwäne Dart Devils22.04.2023
0:3
7:11
18:24
12.08.2023
0:3
5:13
14:29
Saale Teufel Schwäne06.05.2023
3:0
14:4
30:11
26.08.2023
3:0
12:6
27:17
Dart Devils Team Filmriss 106.05.2023
1:2
9:10
20:25
26.08.2023
0:3
6:12
18:25
Eagles Team Burn Out06.05.2023
0:3
8:10
20:24
26.08.2023
2:1
10:9
25:21

C

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Promille Express Pleitegeier04.03.2023
3:0
14:4
28:15
10.06.2023
3:0
11:7
23:18
Köllmer Bull-Dogs Die Neuen04.03.2023
3:0
10:8
24:20
10.06.2023
0:3
8:10
21:23
Eagles 2.0 Grazy Frogs04.03.2023
3:0
11:7
26:19
10.06.2023
2:1
10:9
24:21
Köllmer Bull-Dogs Eagles 2.018.03.2023
0:3
8:10
19:26
24.06.2023
0:3
4:14
14:31
Team Filmriss 2 Promille Express18.03.2023
0:3
3:15
17:31
24.06.2023
0:3
7:11
17:24
Pleitegeier Die Neuen18.03.2023
3:0
11:7
23:17
24.06.2023   
Die Neuen Team Filmriss 201.04.2023   08.07.2023   
Eagles 2.0 Pleitegeier01.04.2023
3:0
14:4
30:8
08.07.2023
3:0
13:5
28:15
Grazy Frogs Köllmer Bull-Dogs01.04.2023
0:3
8:10
22:25
08.07.2023
0:3
8:10
23:24
Promille Express Die Neuen15.04.2023
3:0
13:5
27:14
19.08.2023
0:3
7:11
19:24
Team Filmriss 2 Eagles 2.015.04.2023
0:3
6:12
18:27
19.08.2023
0:3
7:11
18:27
Pleitegeier Grazy Frogs15.04.2023
0:3
5:13
18:27
19.08.2023
0:3
3:15
14:32
Köllmer Bull-Dogs Pleitegeier29.04.2023
3:0
12:6
27:17
02.09.2023
3:0
13:5
27:18
Eagles 2.0 Promille Express29.04.2023   02.09.2023
3:0
12:6
26:17
Grazy Frogs Team Filmriss 229.04.2023
0:3
7:11
20:25
02.09.2023
3:0
12:6
28:15
Promille Express Grazy Frogs13.05.2023
0:3
6:12
17:26
09.09.2023
0:3
5:13
16:29
Team Filmriss 2 Köllmer Bull-Dogs13.05.2023
0:3
8:10
20:22
09.09.2023
0:3
8:10
18:20
Die Neuen Eagles 2.013.05.2023
0:3
4:14
13:31
09.09.2023
0:3
5:13
14:30
Köllmer Bull-Dogs Promille Express27.05.2023
0:3
7:11
19:25
23.09.2023
3:0
10:8
22:19
Pleitegeier Team Filmriss 227.05.2023
0:3
6:12
16:26
23.09.2023
0:3
6:12
16:28
Grazy Frogs Die Neuen27.05.2023
3:0
14:4
30:12
23.09.2023
3:0
15:3
32:7