Sonny-Liga 2024
Termin├╝bersicht

A

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Eiskalt Dynamo Bräustübel20.01.2024
0:3
4:14
12:31
27.04.2024
0:3
4:14
14:29
Volltreffer Steffi Steifff20.01.2024
0:3
6:12
16:25
27.04.2024
0:3
5:13
13:29
Snipers Filmriss 120.01.2024
3:0
11:7
25:19
27.04.2024
0:3
8:10
24:26
Steffi Steifff Eiskalt03.02.2024
3:0
10:8
26:22
11.05.2024
0:3
8:10
20:23
Filmriss 1 Volltreffer03.02.2024
1:2
9:10
22:23
11.05.2024
3:0
11:7
25:17
Snipers Dynamo Bräustübel03.02.2024
0:3
8:10
21:25
11.05.2024
0:3
7:11
16:26
Eiskalt Filmriss 117.02.2024
3:0
13:5
29:14
25.05.2024
0:3
5:13
16:28
Dynamo Bräustübel Steffi Steifff17.02.2024
3:0
11:7
26:21
25.05.2024
3:0
10:8
25:19
Volltreffer Snipers17.02.2024
0:3
6:12
17:25
25.05.2024
0:3
7:11
18:25
Filmriss 1 Dynamo Bräustübel02.03.2024
0:3
5:13
11:29
08.06.2024
0:3
6:12
17:25
Volltreffer Eiskalt02.03.2024
2:1
10:9
21:24
08.06.2024
3:0
10:8
24:21
Snipers Steffi Steifff02.03.2024
3:0
12:6
28:18
08.06.2024
0:3
7:11
22:25
Eiskalt Snipers16.03.2024
3:0
12:6
25:14
15.06.2024
2:1
10:9
24:24
Dynamo Bräustübel Volltreffer16.03.2024
3:0
15:3
31:12
15.06.2024
3:0
13:5
29:16
Steffi Steifff Filmriss 116.03.2024
3:0
11:7
24:19
15.06.2024
2:1
10:9
26:24

B1

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Reussner Jungz Eagles 2.013.01.2024
3:0
10:8
23:18
23.03.2024
0:3
6:12
15:26
Köllmer Bull-Dogs Dart Devils13.01.2024
2:1
10:9
22:21
23.03.2024
3:0
12:6
24:18
Lokomotive Bräustübel Grazy Ones13.01.2024
3:0
12:6
27:18
23.03.2024
3:0
12:6
26:17
Eagles 2.0 Lokomotive Bräustübel27.01.2024
0:3
7:11
19:24
06.04.2024
0:3
6:12
17:27
Dart Devils Reussner Jungz27.01.2024
0:3
8:10
21:22
06.04.2024
3:0
12:6
27:18
Köllmer Bull-Dogs Grazy Ones27.01.2024
3:0
11:7
25:17
06.04.2024
2:1
10:9
22:21
Reussner Jungz Köllmer Bull-Dogs10.02.2024
3:0
15:3
32:10
20.04.2024
3:0
10:8
23:19
Grazy Ones Eagles 2.010.02.2024
0:3
7:11
17:26
20.04.2024
0:3
6:12
16:26
Lokomotive Bräustübel Dart Devils10.02.2024
3:0
11:7
29:19
20.04.2024
1:2
9:10
23:20
Reussner Jungz Lokomotive Bräustübel24.02.2024
3:0
10:8
25:22
04.05.2024
0:3
7:11
18:28
Dart Devils Grazy Ones24.02.2024
3:0
11:7
23:21
04.05.2024
3:0
11:7
24:23
Köllmer Bull-Dogs Eagles 2.024.02.2024
0:3
8:10
21:22
04.05.2024
2:1
10:9
22:24
Eagles 2.0 Dart Devils09.03.2024
3:0
12:6
25:19
18.05.2024
3:0
11:7
24:18
Grazy Ones Reussner Jungz09.03.2024
1:2
9:10
20:21
18.05.2024
0:3
7:11
19:25
Lokomotive Bräustübel Köllmer Bull-Dogs09.03.2024
3:0
10:8
22:17
18.05.2024
3:0
12:6
28:17

B2

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Eagles Saale Teufel13.01.2024
1:2
9:10
21:22
23.03.2024
3:0
11:7
27:21
Grazy Frogs Triple Hunter13.01.2024
0:3
8:10
18:22
23.03.2024
0:3
8:10
20:22
Die Bunten Team Burn Out13.01.2024
0:3
8:10
19:22
23.03.2024
0:3
6:12
18:28
Team Burn Out Grazy Frogs27.01.2024
0:3
2:16
11:34
06.04.2024
0:3
3:15
11:31
Die Bunten Saale Teufel27.01.2024
0:3
7:11
20:26
06.04.2024
0:3
8:10
20:24
Triple Hunter Eagles27.01.2024   06.04.2024   
Eagles Team Burn Out10.02.2024
3:0
13:5
27:15
20.04.2024
3:0
10:8
23:20
Saale Teufel Triple Hunter10.02.2024
3:0
11:7
26:20
20.04.2024   
Grazy Frogs Die Bunten10.02.2024
3:0
15:3
32:11
20.04.2024
3:0
12:6
28:14
Team Burn Out Saale Teufel24.02.2024
3:0
10:8
21:19
04.05.2024
3:0
11:7
24:16
Grazy Frogs Eagles24.02.2024
3:0
12:6
27:17
04.05.2024
3:0
11:7
25:17
Die Bunten Triple Hunter24.02.2024
3:0
11:7
25:20
04.05.2024   
Eagles Die Bunten09.03.2024
0:3
7:11
19:24
18.05.2024
1:2
9:10
22:19
Saale Teufel Grazy Frogs09.03.2024
0:3
7:11
16:24
18.05.2024
0:3
5:13
15:28
Triple Hunter Team Burn Out09.03.2024   18.05.2024   

C

Heim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftHinspielRückspiel
TerminPunkteSpieleSätzeTerminPunkteSpieleSätze
Promille Express Pleitegeier06.01.2024
3:0
10:8
24:19
13.04.2024
3:0
14:4
29:13
Die Zeitlosen Schwäne06.01.2024   13.04.2024
3:0
11:7
26:18
Team Filmriss 3 Team Filmriss 206.01.2024
0:3
3:15
12:32
13.04.2024
0:3
6:12
17:28
Die Neuen Die Zeitlosen20.01.2024
0:3
7:11
16:26
17.04.2024
3:0
11:7
26:20
Promille Express Team Filmriss 320.01.2024
3:0
15:3
31:13
17.04.2024
0:3
8:10
21:25
Schwäne Pleitegeier20.01.2024   17.04.2024
0:3
8:10
24:24
Pleitegeier Die Neuen03.02.2024
3:0
11:7
23:16
11.05.2024   
Team Filmriss 2 Promille Express03.02.2024
3:0
13:5
29:15
11.05.2024
3:0
13:5
28:15
Team Filmriss 3 Schwäne03.02.2024
3:0
12:6
26:17
11.05.2024
0:3
4:14
17:29
Die Neuen Team Filmriss 317.02.2024
0:3
5:13
14:29
25.05.2024
0:3
6:12
16:29
Schwäne Team Filmriss 217.02.2024
0:3
6:12
16:26
25.05.2024
0:3
7:11
18:23
Die Zeitlosen Pleitegeier17.02.2024
0:3
5:13
15:28
25.05.2024
3:0
11:7
26:17
Promille Express Schwäne02.03.2024
3:0
14:4
30:14
08.06.2024
0:3
7:11
15:28
Team Filmriss 2 Die Neuen02.03.2024
3:0
13:5
29:15
08.06.2024
3:0
12:6
26:16
Team Filmriss 3 Die Zeitlosen02.03.2024
2:1
10:9
21:21
08.06.2024
0:3
4:14
13:31
Die Neuen Promille Express16.03.2024   15.06.2024   
Pleitegeier Team Filmriss 316.03.2024
1:2
9:10
19:21
15.06.2024
0:3
6:12
17:26
Die Zeitlosen Team Filmriss 216.03.2024
0:3
6:12
16:26
15.06.2024
0:3
4:14
12:28
Promille Express Die Zeitlosen30.03.2024   29.06.2024   
Team Filmriss 2 Pleitegeier30.03.2024
3:0
15:3
30:9
29.06.2024
3:0
13:5
29:13
Schwäne Die Neuen30.03.2024
3:0
13:5
28:16
29.06.2024